Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
WVMLS / Listed By: Sam Labbe, Coldwell Banker Mountain West Real Estate - Contact: Cell: 503-851-4831
WVMLS / Listed By: Sam Labbe, Coldwell Banker Mountain West Real Estate - Contact: Cell: 503-851-4831 1641 Centennial Dr Silverton, OR 97381
Sold on 04/11/2016
$289,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/11/2016
04/11/2016
Taxes
$918
$918
Lot Size
8,000 SQFT
8,000 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2015
2015
Views
Territorial
Territorial
County
Marion County
Marion County
Community
Pioneer Village Ph 3
Pioneer Village Ph 3
Listed By
Sam Labbe, Coldwell Banker Mountain West Real Estate, Contact: Cell: 503-851-4831
Bought with
Chun Truong, Coldwell Banker Mountain West Real Estate, Inc.
Source
WVMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 1:13 AM PDT
WVMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 1:13 AM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Interior Features
- Dishwasher
- Gas Range
- Gas Water Heater
- Office
Subdivision
- Pioneer Village Ph 3
Parking
- Total: 2
- Attached
Living Area
- 1,890 sqft
$ (+/-)
Feb 19, 2016
Price Changed
$289,900
-3%
-$9,100
Jan 19, 2016
Price Changed
$299,000
-4%
-$10,900
Aug 24, 2015
Price Changed
$309,900
3%
$10,000
Additional Information: Mountain West Real Estate | Cell: 503-851-4831
Disclaimer: