Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
WVMLS / Listed By: Covington Vego, Coldwell Banker Mountain West Real Estate
WVMLS / Listed By: Covington Vego, Coldwell Banker Mountain West Real Estate 2410 La Jolla Ct NW Salem, OR 97304
Sold on 12/20/2022
$374,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/20/2022
12/20/2022
Taxes
$3,550(2021)
$3,550(2021)
Lot Size
6,000 SQFT
6,000 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1978
1978
Style
1 Story
1 Story
County
Polk County
Polk County
Community
Rivera No. 2
Rivera No. 2
Listed By
Covington Vego, Coldwell Banker Mountain West Real Estate
Source
WVMLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:00 PM PDT
WVMLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 4:00 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
- Rivera No. 2
Stories
- 1 Story
$ (+/-)
Nov 15, 2022
Price Changed
$374,900
-6%
-$25,000
Oct 21, 2022
Price Changed
$399,900
-4%
-$15,100
Oct 11, 2022
Price Changed
$415,000
-2%
-$7,500
Sep 23, 2022
Listed
$422,500
-
-
Disclaimer: